"1 The Grand Budapest Hotel 2 Moonrise Kingdom 3 The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou"
"Alles is Familie http://www.listal.com/viewimage/5070924 The Fifth Estate http://www.listal.com/viewimage/5746663"
"The Iron Lady http://www.listal.com/viewimage/3239016 Hope Springs http://www.listal.com/viewimage/4952451 August Osage County http://www.listal.com/viewimage/6376487 Into The Woods http://www.list"
"Hands of Stone http://www.listal.com/viewimage/6531628 The Bag Man http://www.listal.com/viewimage/6755274"
"The actor on your Lawless picture is actually Tom Hardy and not Shia. Great list though!"
"Imogen Poots pictures: That Awkward Moment Need For Speed A Long Way Down Filth"
"http://www.listal.com/viewimage/6713278 Picture of his Anchorman 2 role!"
"1. Disaster Movie 2. Vampires Suck 3. Gigli 4. Date Movie 5. Norbit 6. Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li 7. Spion van Oranje 8. Movie 43 9. Superhero Movie 10. D-War What is Cabin in the Woods "
"I always enjoy your annual top 10 lists! Be sure to check mine too"
"They started shooting last month. Main cast is back and Doug Ellin (creator of the show) is directing: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1674771/?ref_=nv_sr_2"
"@Coby Yeah, watched all seasons within a few months. I hope the upcomming movie is as good as the TV show."
"1. Fight Club 2. Schindler's List 3. The Dark Knight 4. Pulp Fiction 5. Goodfellas 6. American Beauty 7. The Godfather 8. Watchmen 9. Cloud Atlas 10. Lord of the Rings: Two Towers"
"Great to see Disaster Movie at the top of this list! But The Great Gatsby, Lone Ranger and the Beach in the top 50 worst movies of all time?"
"This might be a nice addition. Great list lefourbe! "
"1. Prisoners 2. Gravity 3. The Place Beyond the Pines 4. What Maisie Knew 5. Blue Jasmine 6. The Great Gatsby 7. Star Trek into Darkness 8. The Hunger Games: Catching Fire 9. Stoker 10. Fruitvale St"
"Great list! The Hunt (Jagten) is from Denmark, not Czech Republic."
"@burnodo That's right. I still have to add those gifs. I have gifs for all the actors I added to this list. Will probably upload them tomorrow."
"I also noticed Shannon not having an evolution of list, thanks for making one! great job"
"1. Dial M for Murder 2. Psycho 3. The Birds (haven't seen more)"
"Visiting Paris this week, so I won't add any votes until next weekend."
"1. Schindler's List 2. The Last Crusade 3. Raiders of the Lost Ark"
"1. Full Metal Jacket 2. A Clockwork Orange 3. The Shining"