"1 Lost 2 Game of Thrones 3 Firefly 4 House of Cards 5 Breaking Bad 6 Band of Brothers 7 Entourage 8 Sherlock 9 Supernatural 10 Westworld"
"1. The Lion King 2. Tarzan 3. Hercules 4. Beauty and the Beast 5. Snow White 6. Peter Pan 7. Tangled 8. Dinosaur 9. Atlantis 10 Aladdin"
"@isaac I think I saw both movies at the same festival. Loved Wild Tales, hated Under the Skin."
"Take your time, don't want to rush you, but I like reading these lists. A Dame To Kill For was pretty entertaining, didn't see the other two movies. Don't understand how Rodriguez can make so many go"
"Great list, keep making these 'Complete review' lists! Perhaps Robert Rodriguez, Miyazaki and Shyamalan?"
"Fantantastic post! Keep them coming."
"Lieve Vrouw maar twee keer geweest. Pathé Amersfoort kom ik het vaakst, maar merk de laatste tijd dat de City in Amsterdam ook wel erg fijn is: weinig vervelende mensen in de zaal en zowel commercië"
"Grappig. Jij gaat net als ik naar of Amsterdam of Amersfoort. Wat is je favoriete bioscoop?"
"Great job Johan! Fantastic top five, except Shawshank.."
"Suggestions! Marco Polo: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Msq_sPRcx44 Vikings: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gmyCRJkKeKs Mob City: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n8vgeB9ajUY 2000's Entourage: https"
"Here you go: http://www.listal.com/viewimage/8517016"
"James Franco as James Dean in "James Dean" Dane DeHaan as James Dean in "Life" (2015) Amanda Seyfried as Linda Lovelace in "Lovelace" Ray Liotta as Frank Sinatra in "The Rat pack" Lindsay Lohan as Eli"
"1. Entourage 2. Mad Max 3. Avengers: Age of Ultron 4. Mission Impossible: Rogue 5. Southpaw 6. Insidious 3 7. Aloha 8. Fantastic Four 9. Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon 2 10. Ant-Man"
"Favorites 1. Walter White 2. Gustavo Fring 3. Saul Goodman 4. Jesse Pinkman 5. Hank Schrader Worst 1. Ted Beneke 2. Marie Schrader 3. Walter White Jr. 4. Badger Mayhew 5. Steven Gomez"
"http://www.listal.com/viewimage/8334459 Luke Evans in The Great Train Robbery!"
"Nightcrawler: http://www.listal.com/viewimage/7678152 Southpaw: http://www.listal.com/viewimage/8303784 Everest: http://www.listal.com/viewimage/8303784"
"Bij Mediamarkt heb je nu Blu-Ray box van Kill Bill 1 & 2 voor 5 euro. Goede deal, al zeg ik het zelf."
"1. Interstellar 2. Gone Girl 3. The Theory of Everything 4. Nightcrawler 5. The Raid 2 6. Boyhood 7. The Grand Budapest Hotel 8. Wild Tales 9. Fury 10. Begin Again"
"1. Disaster Movie 2. Vampires Suck 3. D-War (2007) 4. Date Movie 5. Gigli 6. Epic Movie 7. Sharknado 8. Spy of Orange 9. Movie 43 10. Porky's II: The Next Day"
"1 Fight Club 2 The Godfather 3 Pulp Fiction 4 Schindler's List 5 The Dark Knight 6 American Beauty 7 Goodfellas 8 Cloud Atlas 9 La Vita È Bella (Life is Beautiful) 10 Watchmen"
"1 Frank Underwood - House of Cards 2 Walter White - Breaking Bad 3 Benjamin Linus - Lost 4 Hannibal Lecter - Hannibal 5 Dean Winchester - Supernatural 6 Phil Dunphy - Modern Family 7 Sherlock Holmes "
"The Raid 2 is indeed the best movie of 2014 so far! Rover is incredible too. Great list!"
"Tommy Lee Jones premiered his second film at Cannes this week: The Homesman http://www.listal.com/movie/the-homesman"